Hypochlorous Acid Generator and Fogging Machine

  • Check with seller
  • Published date: December 15, 2020
    • Seattle, Washington, United States [ Ads Views - 39 ]

Hypochlorous Acid Maker and Fogging Machine

Material: ABS Plastic Tank

Evaporation Capacity: 250-350ML/h

Color: White

Electrolysis Cell: Titanium Metal with surface coating of Ruthenium and Iridium 48 mm X 1 mm

Coverage Area: 500 – 1000 sq/ft

Fog Particle Size: 0.002-0.005 microns

Concentration Generated: 100-1500 ppm (depending on electrolysis duration)

Size: 18.5 cm x 18.5 cm x 32 cm

Tank Volume: 4 L

Touch Control + Remote Control

Power: 110-240v AC

Simply use tap water and measured amounts (instructions in User Guide) of Non-Iodized Salt to produce HOCL! **you will need to add a spoonful of distilled white vinegar to get optimum pH (4-6) & ORP (Oxygen Reduction Potential 700-900 range) based on the quality of water in your area.

Produces:

Name (IUPAC) : Hypochlorous acid, chloric(I) acid, chloranol, hydroxidochlorine

Other Names : Hydrogen hypochlorite, chlorine hydroxide, electrolyzed water, electrolyzed oxidizing water, electro-activated water

Molecular Formula : HOCl

Useful information

  • Avoid scams by acting locally or paying with PayPal
  • Never pay with Western Union, Moneygram or other anonymous payment services
  • Don't buy or sell outside of your country. Don't accept cashier cheques from outside your country
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"

Related listings

  • Purchase Xanax Online USA

    Purchase Xanax Online USA

    Health - Beauty White Salmon (Washington) December 11, 2020 Check with seller

    Buy Xanax Online To Treat Your Anxiety And Panic Disorders. It belongs to a class of medications called benzodiazepines which act on the brain and nerves to produce a calming effect. It works by enhancing the effects of a certain natural chemical in ...

  • Buy 3 Liter Hypochlorous Acid Maker

    Buy 3 Liter Hypochlorous Acid Maker

    Health - Beauty Seattle (Washington) December 11, 2020 129.00 Dollar US$

    3 Liter Hypochlorous Acid Generator and Fogger In One Description Hypochlorous Acid Maker and Fogging Machine Material: ABS Plastic Tank Evaporation Capacity: 250-350ML/h Color: Silver/Grey Electrolysis Cell: Titanium Metal with surface coating of Ru...

  • Buy Electrolyzed Hypochlorous Acid Maker & Fogger in One

    Buy Electrolyzed Hypochlorous Acid Maker & Fogger in One

    Health - Beauty Seattle (Washington) November 23, 2020 139.00 Dollar US$

    Portable and convenient 4L volume Hypochlorous Acid Fogger & Fogger in-one – for use in home or office. This amazing machine is convenient, stylish, and has a built in timed fogging function, for use in room; or transfer HOCL generated in the mac...


Best Classifieds USA free classifieds sites in USA free classified ads posting Post Free Ad Post a Free Classified FREE CLASSIFIED WEBSITE Free online USA classifieds Post free classified ads, Free Online classified Ads posting free classified ads posting sites list Spa & Massage Blog free classified ads posting sites list in USA without registration Free Classified Website List For AD Posting BEST AD POSTING SITES IN USA free add sites for posting free ads Free ADS POST Free Classified Ads In USA - www.bestclassifiedsusa.com

Related Free Classifieds Sites - Free Classifieds India | Top Classifieds | Free Classifieds | Best Classifieds | Indian Classifieds


Paypal

Website design development work outsourcing to India

Some Useful Reference Sources - https://lawyersfirmusa.blogspot.com | https://nearmeadsindia.blogspot.com | https://massagespaindia.blogspot.com | https://bodymassagespaservices.blogspot.com | https://nearmeads.blogspot.com

Disclaimer: This website made for promoting product & services. Here seller & buyer or any company posts their ads. Every ad not possible to moderate, so if using this website any deal you get any type of loss, we are not responsible. Anyone promoting wrong content or misuse our online advertisement platform, then he/she will face legal action in Pune juridical section. For any Advertisement / Complaint – Submit Contact Form

Monday 25 Jan 2021 08:15:11 pm Total Posted Classifieds Ads - 7665 | Today's Posted Ads - 59 | Premium Ads - -1